SOUTHS BOYS

16TH OF DECEMBER 

LAST ROUND OF THE YEAR (MAKE UP ROUND IN THE NEW YEAR)

ROUND 8

4.10PM 

FLD 1- DOLPHINS VS GEM KIDS

FLD 2- LITTLE DEVILS VS MOORE PARK MINIS

FLD 3- THE MISFITS VS ZIPPY

FLD 4- LITTLE RASCALS VS BOTANY LITTLE RAMS

FLD 5- UNTAGABLES 2.0 VS BOTANY THUNDERBOLTS

FLD 6- LION KINGS VS TIGERS

FLD 7- MASCOT RABBITS 7’S VS INCREDIGULLS

FLD 8- MALABAR MONSTARS VS PAGEWOOD PANTHERS

FLD 9- BOTANY BOSSES VS SPEEDYS

FLD 10- CANT TAG THIS VS SCORCHERS

FLD 11- LIL TAGGERS VS SMSJ TAGGERS

BYE HAMMERHEADS

4.50PM

FLD 1- BOTANY BUDDIES VS THE CROCS

FLD 2- MASCOT EAGLES VS TORNADOS BLUE

FLD 3- UNTAGABLES VS MASCOT JETS 8’S

FLD 4- THUNDERBOLTS VS LAPA LEGENDS

FLD 5- MATRAVILLE TIGERS VS TORNADOS YELLOW

FLD 6- THE PYTHONS VS RUNAMUCS

FLD 7-  COOL CATS VS TAG STARS

FLD 8- THE BOTANY LADS VS KILLER SHARKS

FLD 9-  CHICKEN TENDIES VS THE TAGSTERS

FLD 10- MAROUBRA GREEN MACHINE VS GREEN MACHINE

FLD 11- LITTLE RIPPERS VS MOORE PARK TAGGERS

FLD 12-  TWENTY TWENTY VS THE GULLS (FRIENDLY GAME)

5.30PM

FLD 1- VIPERS VS YOUNG DODGERS

FLD 2- REDS VS LITTLE CROCS

FLD 3- BOTANY KINGS VS MINI WARRIORS 

FLD 4- THUNDER BUNNIES VS MOORE PARK MADNESS

FLD 5- STRAIGHT OUTTA SYDNEY VS LITTLE SAVAGES

FLD 6- MOORE PARK WARRIORS VS BOTANY HURRICANES

FLD 7- LAPA THUNDER VS MOORE PARK VIKINGS

FLD 8- MAROUBRA DINGOES VS THE GOATS 

FLD 9- JAGUARS VS WILDBOYS

FLD 10-  MOORE PARK MAGIC VS SURVIVORS 

BYE REDFERN ALL BLACKS

BYE MASCOT AVENGERS

6.10PM

FLD 1- SURVIVORS 2 VS MOORE PARK BRONCOS

FLD 2- WILD WOMBATS VS WICKED WOMMIES

FLD 3- MALABAR BANDITS VS RAGING BULLS

FLD 4- CHIFLEY CHAMPIONS VS MUSTANGS

FLD 5- COOGEE STINGERS VS TAG ALONGS

FLD 6- LA ALL DAY VS LETTUCE

FLD 7- WARRIORS VS LAPA LADS

FLD 8- THE DEVILS VS BOTANY

FLD 9- LIONS VS LAPA PANTHERS

FLD 10- FIRE BIRDS VS BLACK SKINKS

BYE THE UNTOUCHABLES

6.50PM

FLD 1- DA BOYZ VS MIGHTY WOMBATS

FLD 2- STINGERS VS MAROUBRA RAPTORS

FLD 3- THE CREW VS BOTANY BULLETS

FLD 4- MIXED BUNCH VS GF

FLD 5- WET RAGS VS ROCKS AND DIAMONDS

FLD 6- MAROUBRA HEAT VS RABOOSTERS

FLD 7- HOMMUS VS WOMBATS

FLD 8- BREAKAWAYS VS DRAGONS

FLD 9- PUSH POPS VS TORNADOS

FLD 10- REDBACKS VS UNDER 9’S

7.30PM

FLD 1- MOUNTAIN GEW VS BBR

FLD 2- DMAN AND CO VS KAILANS OZTAG TEAM

FLD 3- HASBEENS VS DADDY DOONER

FLD 4- MUTUMBO VS REBELS